S9421S


Code: S9421S

Category: Starters

Manufacturer: Briggs Stratton

Supplier: As-pl

STANDARD LINE

Brand new AS-PL Starter



Size b: 32.00 mm

C.1: 8.50 [mm]

C.2: 8.50 [mm]

L.1: 182.00

No./teeth: 16

No./mount. holes: 2

No./mount. holes with thread: 0

O.1: 58.00

Power: 0.80

Rotation: ACW

Voltage: 12 v



Reference number

CodeManufacturer
SBS0004Arrowhead
S9421S As-pl
UD13650SAs-pl
490420 Briggs Stratton
494148 Briggs Stratton
494198 Briggs Stratton
497401 Briggs Stratton
499521 Briggs Stratton
499529 Briggs Stratton
691262 Briggs Stratton
795121 Briggs Stratton
112563Cargo
113602Cargo
8961Cevam
RS41077DELCO
213-03104Dixie
SG0543Ghibaudi
AM106883John Deere
AM38136John Deere
AM39285John Deere
LG490240John Deere
LG490420John Deere
LG497401John Deere
LG499521John Deere
LG691262John Deere
STZ2563Krauf
254246Kuhner
5746Lester
88213481Powermax
400.033.162.200Psh
106-10310Robert's
2-2191Wai / Transpo
5746NWai / Transpo
5746N-HDWai / Transpo
71-09-5746Wilson
STR88006Woodauto


Usage

BrandModelTypeYearNote
ToroZX48001.2005-12.2005
ToroZ520001.2007-12.2009
ToroZ480001.2007-12.2009
ToroSand Pro 500001.1992-12.1993
ToroHMR-120001.1989-12.1989
ToroDH 22001.2005-12.2009
Toro246-H01.1992-12.1993
Toro216-H01.1990-12.1990
Toro212-5SB01.1990-12.1991
Toro212-501.1989-12.1991
Toro190-DH01.2000-12.2004
Toro12-4401.1988-12.1988
Toro11-4401.1986-12.1987
Toro11-4401.1981-12.1985
Toro11-4201.1978-12.1985
Scott'sS254601.1999-12.2000
Scott'sS204601.1999-12.2001
Scott'sL254801.2002-12.2002
Scott'sL204801.2002-12.2002
JOHN DEEREZ42501.2007-12.2011
JOHN DEEREZ24501.2008-12.2012
JOHN DEERESabre 2254HV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 2048HV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 2046HV01.2000-12.2001
JOHN DEERESabre 2046HS01.2000-12.2001
JOHN DEERESabre 1848HV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 1848GV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 1846HV01.2000-12.2001
JOHN DEERESabre 1846HMS01.2000-12.2001
JOHN DEERESabre 1842HV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 1842GV01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 1642H V-Twin01.1998-12.1999
JOHN DEERESabre 1642G V-Twin01.1998-12.1998
JOHN DEERES204601.1999-12.2001
JOHN DEERELTR16601.1999-12.2001
JOHN DEERELTR15501.2000-12.2001
JOHN DEERELT16601.1998-12.2001
JOHN DEEREL12001.2003-12.2005
JOHN DEEREL11801.2004-12.2005
JOHN DEERE550G
JOHN DEERE440G
JOHN DEERE250G
JOHN DEERE112L01.1985-12.1985
JOHN DEERE111H01.1982-12.1984
JOHN DEERE11101.1979-12.1985
JOHN DEERE10801.1979-12.1985
Cub CadetZ-Force 4401.2004-12.2006
Cub CadetZ-Force 1801.2003-12.2003
Cub CadetLT102401.2004-12.2004
Cub CadetLT102201.2004-12.2004
Cub CadetLT101801.2004-12.2004
Cub CadetGT122201.2004-12.2004
Cub CadetGMT-15001.1989-12.1990
Cub CadetGMT-12501.1989-12.1990
Cub Cadet401601.1996-12.1996
Cub Cadet36401.2000-12.2002
Cub Cadet318501.1998-12.1998
Cub Cadet316501.1998-12.1999
Cub Cadet216501.1994-12.1999
Cub Cadet216401.1999-12.2001
Cub Cadet216001.1994-12.1997
Cub Cadet180001.1999-12.1999
Cub Cadet164101.1992-12.1997
Cub Cadet160001.1999-12.1999
Cub Cadet144001.1992-12.1997
Cub Cadet122001.1987-12.1988
Cub Cadet121501.1987-12.1988
Cub Cadet121201.2000-12.2001
Cub Cadet118001.2000-12.2001
Cub Cadet117001.2000-12.2003
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[351799]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[350400]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A799]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A798]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A797]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A796]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A795]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A794]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A793]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A792]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A791]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A790]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A789]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A788]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A787]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A786]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A785]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A784]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A783]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A782]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A781]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A780]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A779]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A778]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A777]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A776]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A775]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A774]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A773]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A772]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A771]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A770]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A769]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A768]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A767]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A766]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A765]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A764]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A763]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A762]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A761]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A760]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A759]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A758]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A757]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A756]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A755]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A754]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A753]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A752]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A751]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A750]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A749]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A748]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A747]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A746]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A745]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A744]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A743]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A742]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A741]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A740]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A739]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A738]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A737]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A736]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A735]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A734]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A733]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A732]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A731]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A730]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A729]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A728]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A727]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A726]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A725]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A724]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A723]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A722]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A721]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A720]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A719]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A718]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A717]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A716]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A715]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A714]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A713]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A712]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A711]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A710]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A709]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A708]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A707]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A706]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A705]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A704]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A703]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A702]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A701]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[28A700]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280799]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280798]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280797]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280796]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280795]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280794]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280793]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280792]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280791]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280790]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280789]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280788]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280787]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280786]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280785]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280784]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280783]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280782]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280781]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280780]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280779]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280778]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280777]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280776]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280775]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280774]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280773]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280772]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280771]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280770]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280769]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280768]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280767]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280766]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280765]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280764]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280763]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280762]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280761]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280760]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280759]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280758]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280757]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280756]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280755]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280754]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280753]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280752]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280751]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280750]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280749]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280748]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280747]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280746]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280745]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280744]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280743]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280742]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280741]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280740]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280739]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280738]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280737]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280736]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280735]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280734]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280733]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280732]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280731]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280730]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280729]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280728]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280727]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280726]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280725]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280724]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280723]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280722]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280721]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280720]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280719]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280718]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280717]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280716]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280715]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280714]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280713]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280712]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280711]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280710]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280709]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280708]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280707]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280706]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280705]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280704]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280703]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280702]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280701]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[280700]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252799]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252798]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252797]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252796]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252795]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252794]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252793]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252792]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252791]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252790]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252789]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252788]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252787]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252786]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252785]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252784]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252783]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252782]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252781]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252780]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252779]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252778]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252777]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252776]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252775]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252774]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252773]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252772]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252771]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252770]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252769]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252768]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252767]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252766]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252765]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252764]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252763]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252762]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252761]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252760]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252759]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252758]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252757]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252756]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252755]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252754]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252753]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252752]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252751]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252750]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252749]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252748]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252747]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252746]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252745]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252744]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252743]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252742]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252741]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252740]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252739]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252738]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252737]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252736]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252735]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252734]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252733]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252732]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252731]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252730]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252729]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252728]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252727]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252726]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252725]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252724]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252723]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252722]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252721]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252720]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252719]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252718]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252717]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252716]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252715]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252714]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252713]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252712]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252711]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252710]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252709]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252708]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252707]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252706]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252705]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252704]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252703]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252702]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252701]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[252700]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220799]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220798]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220797]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220796]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220795]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220794]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220793]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220792]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220791]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220790]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220789]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220788]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220787]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220786]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220785]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220784]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220783]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220782]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220781]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220780]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220779]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220778]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220777]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220776]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220775]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220774]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220773]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220772]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220771]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220770]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220769]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220768]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220767]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220766]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220765]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220764]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220763]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220762]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220761]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220760]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220759]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220758]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220757]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220756]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220755]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220754]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220753]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220752]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220751]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220750]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220749]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220748]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220747]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220746]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220745]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220744]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220743]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220742]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220741]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220740]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220739]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220738]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220737]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220736]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220735]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220734]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220733]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220732]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220731]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220730]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220729]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220728]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220727]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220726]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220725]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220724]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220723]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220722]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220721]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220720]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220719]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220718]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220717]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220716]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220715]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220714]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220713]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220712]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220711]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220710]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220709]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220708]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220707]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220706]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220705]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220704]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220703]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220702]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220701]
BRIGGS & STRATTONEngine[220700]
ToroZX48001.2006-12.2007


Copyright SLODELi d.o.o. 2017 © All rights reserved